Soutěže / 2012-2013 / Soutěže mládeže / Republikové soutěže mládeže

Mistrovství ČR dětí do osmi let 2013

děti nar. 2005 a ml., otevřený turnaj

Vyškov, 4.-5.5.2013


    Konečné pořadí

    Poř.JménoRtgFederaceID č.BodyBHm.BH.S-BFideRp
    Chlapci
    1Gnojek Petr1250Beskydská šachová škola o.s.06.07.20058,039,050,544,5041,01543
    2Přibyl Viktor1429ŠK PORG Praha14.01.20057,542,054,042,5040,51490
    3Vojta Jakub1250TJ Spartak Vlašim26.12.20057,539,549,539,2537,51423
    4Kolář Jan1250DDM+TJ Mohelnice03.08.20057,042,054,039,5037,01364
    5Hák David1250Sokol Tábor27.03.20067,038,049,536,0035,01387
    6Skýpala Ondřej1250TJ AERO Odolena Voda17.06.20057,038,049,036,2533,01400
    7Frank Adam1250Beskydská šachová škola o.s.25.04.20056,542,554,036,2535,51369
    8Rokoš Filip1250Sokol Hradec Králové26.08.20056,538,048,031,2534,01327
    9Neumann Filip1250SK Slavia Orlová17.02.20056,537,549,032,7534,01330
    10Jun Rudolf1250TJ CHS Chotěboř14.09.20056,044,056,034,0039,01317
    11Kureš Michael1250Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.29.03.20066,040,051,532,0033,01253
    12Stalmach Richard1250Beskydská šachová škola o.s.12.03.20066,039,549,531,0034,01286
    13Koršinskij Nikolas1250Sokol Buštěhrad22.01.20066,038,049,031,5033,01281
    14Mach Petr1000Sokol Praha-Kobylisy10.05.20056,037,548,529,2529,51264
    15Řezníček Štěpán1000Zbrojovka Vsetín14.04.20056,037,547,529,0032,01275
    16Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh1413ŠK Praha-Smíchov19.10.20056,037,048,029,5030,01275
    17Řezníček Patrik1000Zbrojovka Vsetín07.05.20076,035,046,528,0030,01247
    18Jiroušek Šimon1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192507.02.20056,034,543,025,0029,01246
    19Fikejs Tomáš1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim29.03.20056,034,044,027,5027,01242
    20Gebauer Adam1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.31.05.20066,034,043,027,0029,01241
    21Gřes Michal1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.30.11.20066,033,042,527,0028,01242
    22Faja Vilém1250Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.26.01.20055,542,554,529,2535,01316
    23Večeřa Dominik1250Sokol Postoupky24.02.20055,540,052,029,2533,01257
    24Švanda Adam1250TJ Štefanydes Polička29.01.20055,535,045,524,0030,01194
    25Akhedzhak Ruslan1000ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar09.10.20055,531,540,522,2524,01202
    26Vasilev Dan1100TJ Jawa Brodce30.05.20055,531,041,022,7524,51174
    27Vašínek Martin1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.22.05.20075,040,052,026,0031,01210
    28Drašnar Lukáš1100TJ Sokol Vrchoviny11.03.20055,040,051,024,5030,01121
    29Bauer Jan1100QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu08.11.20055,039,548,523,5030,01121
    30Vantuch Lucián1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.14.04.20055,037,548,522,5026,01214
    31Mandát Kryštof1100ŠO Figurka při ZŠ Sofie02.03.20055,034,544,519,0027,01110
    32Měřinský Václav1100ŚACHklub Tábor10.05.20055,034,043,018,0026,01142
    33Hruban Oliver1100SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav18.03.20055,033,544,020,0022,01124
    34Tajovský Šimon1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim09.08.20075,033,543,024,5023,01121
    35Neděla Adam1100TJ Slovan Havířov12.08.20055,033,042,018,0025,01110
    36Nezval Filip1100Spartak Adamov11.02.20055,032,041,519,0025,01121
    37Mojdl Kryštof1100TJ Jawa Brodce02.02.20055,032,040,020,0023,01082
    38Novotný Dominik1100ŠACHklub Tábor16.05.20055,031,541,017,5024,01137
    39Kůra Filip1100TJ Spartak Vlašim19.02.20055,029,538,016,5022,01104
    40Novák Tomáš1100SK Slavia Orlová17.02.20055,029,038,016,0021,01110
    41Reschel Jan1100ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem12.01.20065,029,037,015,0022,01093
    42Šišma Marek1000Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.04.01.20065,028,035,517,5022,01110
    43Cimburek Jan1000SK Řetězárna08.09.20065,027,034,014,0019,01115
    44Karpecki Jiří1100ŠK Řevnice12.07.20064,535,045,518,7527,51133
    45Zelenka Adam1100ŠO Hlinsko01.11.20064,530,038,516,2520,51050
    46Hruška Adam1100Sokol Nebušice07.04.20054,529,536,012,2521,51061
    47Rotter Ferdinand1100Sportovní klub Vyškov21.02.20064,528,537,514,2519,01050
    48Schubert Vojtěch1100Spartak Adamov16.02.20074,035,046,517,5023,01105
    49Kupka Ondřej1100ŠO Figurka při ZŠ Sofie29.05.20054,034,544,514,5025,01024
    50Dudek Vojtěch1100TJ Jawa Brodce16.05.20054,034,543,520,5023,01013
    51Blahut Vladislav1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.09.09.20064,033,042,515,0019,01051
    52Vitvar Pavel1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192509.09.20054,033,041,515,5022,01063
    53Václavík Patrik1100ŠK Svitavy16.03.20054,032,042,014,5023,01079
    54Mošovský Jakub1250Sokol Buštěhrad20.01.20054,032,040,516,0023,01051
    55Chelík Andreas1100Sportovní klub Vyškov11.06.20054,031,040,013,0016,0990
    56Stříž Marek1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.29.10.20054,030,538,513,0022,01074
    57Koršinskij Marek1100Sokol Buštěhrad14.07.20074,029,540,513,5021,01018
    58Janotka Jakub1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.06.08.20064,029,539,513,5022,01007
    59Ret Adam Josef1100ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.23.06.20054,029,537,511,0021,0996
    60Stoček Martin1100ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.24.03.20064,029,039,013,0021,01062
    61Kobliha Dan1000Sokol Postoupky28.04.20064,029,036,013,0017,01046
    62Babula Vastimil1000ŠK Staré Město21.06.20064,028,536,513,5020,01040
    63Danda Mirek1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192510.09.20054,025,533,512,0019,0990
    64Valko Ivan1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192504.04.20054,024,030,58,0017,01039
    65Höher Patrik1100TJ Jawa Brodce31.07.20054,023,531,511,0015,0968
    66Richter Rudolf1000Sokol Zastávka01.02.20063,533,542,515,7520,01003
    67Doležal Daniel1000ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem18.10.20053,527,036,09,7516,5992
    68Řeha Jan1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.09.11.20053,526,033,010,0014,5953
    69Vaněk Šimon1000Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches22.02.20053,523,530,59,0012,5953
    70Palla Marek1000SK OAZA Praha29.12.20053,523,530,09,2513,5953
    71Fárek Vojtěch1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.25.07.20063,030,539,010,5014,0958
    72Honěk Adam1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.06.11.20053,030,037,010,0012,0953
    73Morys Štěpán1000Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches30.07.20053,030,036,59,0016,0964
    74Svoboda Michal1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim11.12.20063,029,036,09,5017,0931
    75Fizer Marek1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.10.09.20083,027,536,07,0014,0958
    76Filip Štěpán1100TJ Spartak Vlašim07.09.20053,027,535,58,0018,0908
    77Boček Adam1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim07.08.20073,027,035,59,0015,0964
    78Šrůta Štěpán1000ŠO Figurka při ZŠ Sofie05.07.20053,025,530,55,0014,0908
    79Hraba Zděněk1000ŠO Figurka při ZŠ Sofie03.02.20073,025,033,57,0013,0947
    80Potůček David1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim28.03.20063,023,028,05,0011,0919
    81Jakšík Denis1000ŠK Staré Město19.10.20063,022,029,06,259,5908
    82Doležálek Viktor1000ŚACHklub Tábor06.12.20053,022,028,03,0011,0925
    83Salvadori Maurizio Aldo1000Sokol Postoupky09.06.20052,526,531,54,2511,0878
    84Nováček Miroslav1000ŚACHklub Tábor03.06.20052,028,036,05,0011,0847
    85Havel Vojtěch1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim24.01.20052,023,528,53,7510,0813
    86Ivanov Alexandr1000ŠK Duras BVK19.11.20052,023,528,52,008,0813
    87Gregůrek Ondřej1000Sportovní klub Vyškov11.10.20052,022,529,54,508,5802
    88Trněný Jan1000Sportovní klub Vyškov13.03.20062,017,522,51,006,0791
    89Šuba Vojtěch1000Sportovní klub Vyškov12.07.20051,019,024,00,006,0649
    90Lička Jakub1000Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches16.05.20050,019,525,00,000,0222
    Dívky
    1Lhotská Anna1250SK OAZA Praha15.09.20057,538,049,540,2538,51390
    2Fizerová Lucie1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.26.02.20067,537,548,037,2538,51401
    3Gereková Eliška1100Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches07.02.20057,037,548,034,5037,01342
    4Šťastná Martina1100QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu20.03.20056,037,547,026,5028,01247
    5Pastrnková Kateřina1250Klub šachistů Říčany 192513.05.20056,037,048,026,0030,01219
    6Marešová Michaela1100ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní04.06.20055,540,049,526,7529,51208
    7Růžičková Aneta1100ŠACHklub Tábor13.04.20055,028,037,015,5023,01104
    8Drastichová Eliška1000Slavia Havířov27.02.20075,025,534,514,0024,01099
    9Dudová Pavlína1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.11.06.20054,537,548,519,2527,51111
    10Fárková Kateřina1000Beskydská šachová škola o.s.25.07.20064,525,032,512,0021,01089
    11Růžičková Ema1100ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc01.12.20054,523,530,010,2520,01022
    12Szusciková Natálie1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.19.02.20064,039,551,018,5025,01096
    13Baštincová Hana1100Sokol Postoupky20.08.20054,036,046,515,0020,01074
    14Karpecká Marie1250ŠK Řevnice12.07.20064,030,539,512,5020,01013
    15Antošová Jolana1000Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovic26.02.20053,528,036,011,2518,01009
    16Michálková Viktorie Nela1000ŠK Caissa Třebíč22.08.20053,024,533,05,5012,0947
    17Habinová Alice1000ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim08.07.20053,024,033,08,508,0908
    18Strnadová Monika1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192516.07.20052,025,533,04,5010,0802
    19Oršulíková Adéla1000SK Slavia Orlová25.11.20052,025,532,55,0012,0802
    20Vaňková Marie1000ŠK Staré Město24.04.20061,526,033,04,008,0777