Soutěže / 2011-2012 / Mistrovské soutěže SŠS

Mistrovské soutěže družstev SŠS v praktickém šachu 2011-2012


    Výsledky
    Krajský přebor
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
    11 9 2 0 29 57.5 41
    2
    Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
    11 8 3 0 27 56.0 41
    3
    Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
    11 8 2 1 26 52.5 38
    4
    Caissa Úholičky
    11 6 3 2 21 54.5 42
    5
    Šachový klub Rakovník
    11 5 1 5 16 47.5 33
    6
    SK Pyrit Příbram
    11 5 1 5 16 44.5 30
    7
    ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
    11 5 1 5 16 41.5 24
    8
    Sokol Kolín B
    11 4 2 5 14 45.5 22
    9
    TJ Sokol Nymburk
    11 3 1 7 10 41.5 22
    10
    TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
    11 2 1 8 7 29.0 14
    11
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
    11 0 3 8 3 36.5 21
    12
    Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
    11 0 2 9 2 21.5 8

    Krajská soutěž 'A'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Šachklub Města Dobrovice A
    11 10 1 0 31 59.5 45
    2
    TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
    11 9 1 1 28 56.5 44
    3
    TJ Neratovice B
    11 7 0 4 21 56.0 48
    4
    Caissa Úholičky B
    11 5 3 3 18 46.5 34
    5
    ŠK Kladno B
    11 5 2 4 17 46.5 32
    6
    Sokol na Mělníce A
    11 5 1 5 16 43.5 30
    7
    Český Lev Kolešovice A
    11 5 0 6 15 47.5 37
    8
    Sokol Hostivice A
    11 4 2 5 14 35.5 24
    9
    Sokol Buštěhrad A
    11 4 1 6 13 41.5 28
    10
    Šachklub Města Dobrovice B
    11 4 0 7 12 30.5 18
    11
    TJ AERO Odolena Voda
    11 2 1 8 7 31.0 13
    12
    ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B
    11 0 0 11 0 33.5 20
    Krajská soutěž 'B'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Sokol Struhařov A
    11 8 1 2 25 57.0 42
    2
    JOLY Lysá n.L. D
    11 7 3 1 24 53.0 34
    3
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
    11 7 2 2 23 49.5 31
    4
    Sokol Kolín C
    11 5 3 3 18 47.0 25
    5
    JAWA Brodce A
    11 5 2 4 17 48.5 35
    6
    ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B
    11 3 4 4 13 41.5 23
    7
    Sokol Sendražice A
    11 3 3 5 12 39.0 20
    8
    Spartak Vlašim B
    11 3 2 6 11 36.5 23
    9
    Sokol Český Brod A
    11 2 4 5 10 40.0 22
    10
    Sokol Pečky A
    11 2 4 5 10 39.5 16
    11
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
    11 3 1 7 10 39.0 19
    12
    SK Pyrit Příbram B
    11 2 3 6 9 37.5 21

    Regionální přebor 'A'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Dolní Kralovice A
    11 11 0 0 33 63.0 52
    2
    JAWA Brodce B
    11 9 1 1 28 54.5 43
    3
    ŠK Pravonín
    11 7 2 2 23 51.5 37
    4
    TJ Sokol Sendražice B
    11 6 2 3 20 49.0 34
    5
    Sokol Český Brod B
    11 5 1 5 16 45.0 31
    6
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
    11 5 1 5 16 39.5 24
    7
    TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
    11 5 0 6 15 50.0 40
    8
    TJ Sokol Benešov
    11 4 0 7 12 40.5 28
    9
    Sokol Kolín D
    11 3 0 8 9 39.0 26
    10
    Sokol Neveklov
    11 2 3 6 9 33.0 21
    11
    ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
    11 2 2 7 8 34.5 25
    12
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
    11 0 1 10 1 27.5 16
    Regionální přebor 'B'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    ŠK Zdice "A"
    11 11 0 0 33 69.5 60
    2
    ŠK Merkur Kladno "A"
    11 7 1 3 22 49.5 36
    3
    TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
    11 5 4 2 19 48.0 32
    4
    ŠK Řevnice "A"
    11 5 3 3 18 49.5 39
    5
    ŠK Kladno "C"
    11 5 2 4 17 46.0 33
    6
    SK DDM Slaný
    11 4 3 4 15 42.0 28
    7
    Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
    11 4 2 5 14 38.5 25
    8
    ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
    11 3 4 4 13 41.0 20
    9
    Slovan Velvary
    11 3 3 5 12 41.5 25
    10
    ŠK Příbram - Baník "A"
    11 3 1 7 10 37.5 23
    11
    Caissa Úholičky "C"
    11 2 1 8 7 34.0 23
    12
    ŠK Rakovník "B"
    11 1 2 8 5 31.0 14
    Regionální přebor 'C'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
    11 11 0 0 33 60.0 49
    2
    Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
    11 9 1 1 28 57.0 47
    3
    TJ Neratovice C
    11 9 0 2 27 60.5 50
    4
    ŠK města Dobrovice C
    11 6 0 5 18 49.0 38
    5
    Spartak Čelákovice A
    11 4 3 4 15 43.5 28
    6
    Sokol Brandýs n/L A
    11 5 0 6 15 38.5 26
    7
    AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
    11 4 1 6 13 41.0 33
    8
    Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
    11 4 0 7 12 43.0 30
    9
    Sokol na Mělníce B
    11 3 1 7 10 34.5 22
    10
    Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
    11 3 1 7 10 34.0 22
    11
    Sokol Pečky B
    11 2 3 6 9 38.0 19
    12
    Sokol Nymburk B
    11 1 0 10 3 29.0 16

    Regionální soutěž 'A'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
    11 11 0 0 33 39.5 30
    2
    TJ Jince A
    11 8 1 2 25 35.5 28
    3
    TJ Sokol Hostivice B
    11 6 3 2 21 33.5 27
    4
    ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy
    11 6 0 5 18 32.5 25
    5
    ŠK Řevnice B
    11 6 0 5 18 29.5 24
    6
    Mníšek pod Brdy
    11 4 3 4 15 27.5 20
    7
    ŠK Rakovník C
    11 4 2 5 14 27.0 20
    8
    ŠK Příbram - Baník B
    11 4 2 5 14 26.5 18
    9
    TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B
    11 4 1 6 13 25.0 20
    10
    ŠK Zdice B
    11 4 0 7 12 28.5 22
    11
    SK Pyrit Příbram C
    11 3 0 8 9 19.0 15
    12
    TJ Jince B
    11 0 0 11 0 6.0 4
    Regionální soutěž 'B'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    ŠK Zlonice A
    11 9 0 2 27 39.5 34
    2
    Sokol Buštěhrad C
    11 9 0 2 27 36.5 29
    3
    ŠK Merkur Kladno B
    11 7 2 2 23 34.5 28
    4
    ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
    11 7 2 2 23 31.5 22
    5
    ŠO Stochov
    11 7 0 4 21 33.5 25
    6
    ŠK Rakovník D
    11 5 1 5 16 28.5 22
    7
    Caissa Úholičky D
    11 4 1 6 13 27.5 21
    8
    TJ Sokol Lány
    11 4 0 7 12 23.5 20
    9
    Sokol Buštěhrad E
    11 3 1 7 10 19.0 13
    10
    Český Lev Kolešovice B
    11 3 0 8 9 22.0 17
    11
    Sokol Buštěhrad D
    11 2 1 8 7 16.5 11
    12
    ŠK Zlonice B
    11 2 0 9 6 17.5 10
    Regionální soutěž 'C'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
    11 10 1 0 31 41.5 38
    2
    ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
    11 8 1 2 25 36.0 30
    3
    TJ Neratovice D
    11 8 1 2 25 33.5 24
    4
    Šachklub města Dobrovice D
    11 6 3 2 21 33.5 26
    5
    Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
    11 6 2 3 20 32.0 25
    6
    Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B
    11 6 1 4 19 30.0 23
    7
    ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D
    11 4 1 6 13 25.5 19
    8
    TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
    11 4 1 6 13 25.0 21
    9
    Šachklub města Dobrovice F
    11 3 1 7 10 20.5 16
    10
    Šachklub města Dobrovice E
    11 2 1 8 7 25.0 19
    11
    TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
    11 2 0 9 6 14.5 9
    12
    TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
    11 0 1 10 1 12.0 9
    Regionální soutěž 'D'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Kavalier Sázava A
    9 7 2 0 23 31.0 24
    2
    TJ Slavoj Čáslav A
    9 5 3 1 18 32.5 27
    3
    Joly Lysá nad Labem F
    9 5 3 1 18 29.5 23
    4
    TJ Sokol Pečky C
    12 4 2 6 14 26.0 17
    5
    DDM Nymburk
    8 3 3 2 12 20.0 14
    6
    Sokol Český Brod C
    8 3 2 3 11 21.0 15
    7
    TJ Sokol Pečky D
    8 2 1 5 7 14.0 8
    8
    TJ Sokol Sendražice C
    9 1 1 7 4 15.0 11
    9
    ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C
    8 1 1 6 4 11.0 6
    Regionální soutěž 'E'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Dolní Kralovice B
    9 1 1 7 4 26.5 21
    2
    Spartak Vlašim C
    8 1 1 6 4 25.5 19
    3
    ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
    9 0 3 6 3 27.5 24
    4
    Stříbrná Skalice
    9 0 1 8 1 16.5 11
    5
    Sokol Postupice
    12 0 0 12 0 24.0 19
    6
    Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
    8 0 0 8 0 21.5 17
    7
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
    9 0 0 9 0 21.5 16
    8
    Jawa Brodce C
    8 0 0 8 0 20.0 17
    9
    ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
    8 0 0 8 0 17.0 12