Soutěže / 2011-2012 / Soutěže mládeže / Krajské soutěže mládeže

Krajský přebor dětí do osmi let 2012

44 účastníků, 7 kol, švýcarský systém, 2x15 min.

Řevnice, 29.4.2012


    Konečné pořadí

    Poř.KP
    H8
    KP
    D8
    KP
    U6
    JménoRtgKlubNar.BodyBHm.BH.Rp
    11  Vojta Jakub1100TJ Spartak Vlašim26.12.20057,023,531,51900
    2   Přibyl Viktor1250ŠK PORG Praha14.01.20056,022,532,51402
    32  Vejr Václav1000TJ Jince05.02.20045,023,033,51265
    43  Skýpala Ondřej1250TJ AERO Odolena Voda17.06.20055,022,530,01251
    54  Vasilev Dan1100TJ Jawa Brodce30.05.20055,020,027,51222
    65  Němeček Lukáš1000DDM Symfonie Poděbrady02.02.20045,019,528,51215
    76  Handl Petr1100Šachový klub Zdice23.06.20045,019,527,51215
    8 1 Píšová Petra1100TJ Spartak Vlašim22.11.20045,019,026,01208
    97  Jiroušek Šimon1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192507.02.20054,520,530,01159
    108  Švejk Martin1100Sokol Mladá Boleslav16.03.20044,519,027,51216
    11 2 Pastrnková Kateřina1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192513.05.20054,518,526,51202
    129  Šinágl Matěj1100ŠK Řevnice06.04.20044,023,033,01200
    13 31Karpecká Marie1100ŠK Řevnice12.07.20064,022,032,01093
    1410  Mošovský Jakub1250Sokol Buštěhrad20.01.20054,020,027,01121
    1511  Mačok Martin1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192509.06.20044,019,027,01064
    1612  Ďuriš Matěj1100ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem18.08.20044,018,027,01114
    1713  Popovský Ondřej1000Sokol Buštěhrad04.12.20044,018,025,01093
    1814 2Karpecki Jiří1000ŠK Řevnice12.07.20064,017,524,51093
    1915  Kolomazník Jiří1000ŠK Řevnice01.04.20044,017,524,01079
    2016  Bartoš Václav1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192516.06.20044,015,522,51050
    2117  Zemen Pavel1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192504.03.20044,015,521,51100
    2218  Moulík Jakub1100ŠK KDJS Sedlčany11.07.20043,517,024,51029
    2319  Vopálka Filip1100TJ Spartak Vlašim25.07.20053,516,523,01029
    24 43Lísková Tereza1000TJ Jince08.03.20063,020,527,51007
    2520  Němeček Pavel1000DDM Symfonie Poděbrady02.02.20043,020,028,01057
    2621  Hruban Oliver1000SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav18.03.20053,018,027,01000
    2722  Kulhan Matyáš1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192523.05.20053,017,523,5993
    28   Marešová Michaela1000ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní04.06.20053,017,023,0993
    2923  Filip Štěpán1000TJ Spartak Vlašim07.09.20053,016,022,51000
    3024  Pergel Vojtěch1000DDM Sokol Nymburk05.08.20043,016,021,0964
    3125  Kůra Filip1000TJ Spartak Vlašim19.02.20053,014,520,0993
    3226  Palla Patrik1000ZŠ Stříbrná Skalice23.03.20053,014,519,0979
    3327  Routa Ondřej1000ZŠ Stříbrná Skalice13.01.20053,014,020,0964
    3428  Vitvar Pavel1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192509.09.20053,013,019,0979
    3529  Mojdl Kryštof1000TJ JAWA Brodce02.02.20052,520,027,5984
    3630  Danda Mirek1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192510.09.20052,512,017,0898
    3731  Matijko Petr1000TJ AERO Odolena Voda13.02.20052,018,023,5856
    3832  Hrabánek Antonín1000TJ AERO Odolena Voda12.07.20042,014,520,0878
    39 5 Zoubková Martina1000TJ Jince02.07.20042,014,022,0856
    4033  Fürst Ondřej1000TJ Jince01.02.20052,013,519,0842
    41 6 Zoubková Anna1000TJ Jince23.11.20051,514,018,5784
    42 74Ďurišová Markéta1000ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem23.08.20061,512,016,5784
    43 85Hladká Tereza1000ŠK Spartak Čelákovice04.07.20061,012,015,5691
    44 96Jiroušková Barbora1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192518.07.20060,510,016,0614