Soutěže / 2013-2014 / Soutěže mládeže / Nemistrovské soutěže mládeže

O vánočního kapra 2013

Praha - Smíchov, 21.12.2013


    Konečné pořadí
    Poř.St.č.JménoNRtgKlubNar.BodyBH.BH.Rp
    2001 a ml.
    14Přibylová Sofie1606TJ Sokol Lány01.04.20028,056,051,01791
    26Petr Jakub1567TJ Bohemians19.06.20027,054,050,51673
    37Hložek David1534ŠK 64 Plzeň28.06.20037,049,545,51583
    45Šuráň Jan1604ŠK PORG Praha25.06.20036,554,549,51509
    513Hanzlík Adam1449ŠK Řevnice16.05.20016,553,048,51543
    61Haase Pavel1733ŠK PORG Praha06.08.20026,551,046,51513
    79Přibyl Viktor1509ŠK PORG Praha14.01.20056,551,046,01437
    82Němcová Karin1681SK OAZA Praha24.05.20026,550,546,51485
    914Ucháč Jakub1438SK OAZA Praha05.03.20016,548,545,51497
    108Havelka Jiří1510ŠK Řevnice16.02.20016,054,550,01534
    113Srba Stanislav1609Spartak Chodov29.11.20026,053,550,51547
    1211Havelka František1475ŠK Řevnice09.09.20026,047,044,51502
    1331Sekhniashvili Luka1250ŠK Smíchov26.07.20026,046,043,51447
    1428Mach Petr1250Sokol Kobylisy10.05.20056,045,542,01328
    1519Frk Lukáš1250DDM Praha 609.02.20026,042,541,51319
    1627Koršinskij Nikolas1250ŠK Buštěhrad22.01.20066,040,039,01302
    1710Škrabánek Matěj1512Sokol Nymburk09.06.20036,040,037,01320
    1829Porteš David1250ŠK Smíchov24.11.20015,549,045,51325
    1978Berdych Petr1100ŠK Řevnice05.05.20015,547,544,01327
    2016Hrbek Tomáš1266ŠK Smíchov07.10.20045,546,545,01376
    2120Handl Petr1250ŠK Zdice23.06.20045,546,544,01363
    2225Kolomazník Jiří1250ŠK Řevnice01.04.20045,540,537,01225
    2351Šapiro Daniel1100Ruská škola06.07.20015,538,035,51224
    2421Holina Martin1250TJ Bohemians21.05.20015,537,034,01136
    2544Patočka David1100Sokol Český Brod29.10.20035,047,043,01288
    2649Suchý Norbert1100ERA Pošt.spořitelna20.08.20055,046,543,51340
    2717Boháč Jaroslav1250Sokol Český Brod02.07.20035,045,543,01330
    2852Špachta Vítek1100TJ Bohemians28.12.20045,045,042,51331
    2933Ucháč Adam1250SK OAZA Praha14.09.20035,045,042,01247
    3036Hlavina Matouš1125Sokol Nebušice06.01.20065,042,541,51251
    3124Jelínek Lukáš1250SK OAZA Praha23.05.20035,042,539,01226
    3222Hruška Adam1250Sokol Nebušice07.04.20055,042,040,51262
    3312Murkin Andrej1100Ruská škola01.10.20015,041,539,01263
    3418Encinas Michelle Diane1250Sokol Vyšehrad23.12.20025,040,537,51179
    3543Nuriev Denis1100Sokol Kobylisy14.01.20045,040,537,01205
    3666Maršálek Pavel1000neuvedeno17.03.20035,040,037,51226
    3748Růžička Filip1100ŠK PORG03.07.20055,039,038,01217
    3826Koršinskij Marek1250ŠK Buštěhrad14.07.20075,039,036,51155
    3939Hlavina Lukáš1100Sokol Nebušice06.01.20065,037,034,01104
    4023Husa Daniel1250ERA Pošt.Spořitelna08.11.20054,545,041,51216
    4134Šinágl Matěj1250ŠK Řevnice06.04.20044,544,542,01189
    4247Rous Dominik1100ŠK PORG Praha17.02.20064,544,041,51223
    4373Těšitel Martin1000Sokol Kobylisy10.03.20064,539,537,01175
    4432Starikova Vasilina1250neuvedeno01.01.20054,538,035,51097
    4540Kolomazník Ondřej1100ŠK Řevnice24.10.20024,537,535,01156
    4630Rousek Jan1250ERA Pošt.spořitelna28.02.20054,044,041,51136
    4779Sedmera Martin1100ŠK Smíchov31.12.20014,040,537,51082
    4857Jelínek Oliver1000ŠK Řevnice23.05.20034,040,037,01128
    4946Postránecká Zuzana1100Sokol Vyšehrad20.10.20024,039,036,51139
    5035Procházka Viktor1203Sokol Nebušice09.01.20044,038,535,51114
    5141Langr Aleš1100ERA Pošt.spořitelna01.09.20054,038,535,51083
    5260Kočiš Matyáš1000Sokol Nebušice25.11.20024,037,034,51091
    5361Kočárek Ondřej1000Pionýr Jince21.12.20054,036,033,51103
    5456Hrbek Štěpán1100ERA Pošt.spořitelna24.01.20064,033,531,01057
    5567Matocha Benedikt1000neuvedeno06.10.20024,033,032,01096
    5668Matějka Jakub1000ŠK Řevnice10.08.20034,032,530,01040
    5745Pokorný Šimon1100ERA Pošt.spořitelna27.07.20033,542,540,01077
    5862Krýda Pavel1000ZŠ Filosofská28.04.20033,536,035,01064
    5964Marek Martin1000Šachy Český Brod31.12.20033,534,532,01031
    6071Němec Jiří1000ZŠ nám.Interbrigády11.11.20033,530,529,5992
    6176Ucháčová Klára1000SK OAZA Praha26.06.20053,526,525,5909
    6242Matoušek Jan1100ŠK Řevnice03.09.20043,044,542,01066
    6350Trojan Kryštof1100Sokol Český Brod15.08.20023,040,538,01035
    6454Fürst Ondřej1000Pionýr Jince01.02.20053,040,037,51019
    6553Švejdová Karla1100DDM Praha 621.07.20033,039,537,01013
    6672Průcha Alexandr1000Sokol Kobylisy01.12.20063,036,034,5947
    6774Těšitel Michal1000Sokol Kobylisy09.03.20083,029,028,0931
    6877Červenka Tadeáš1000Pionýr Jince08.03.20073,028,027,0908
    6938Engel Ondřej1100SK OAZA Praha31.05.20042,537,034,0926
    7059Kašpar Ondřej1000ZŠ K Milíčovu12.02.20052,535,032,0901
    7115Slukina Rita1100Ruská škola29.08.20022,534,532,0906
    7237Baláš Jan1100ŠK Řevnice28.10.20052,533,031,5845
    7369Melichar David1000ŠK Řevnice10.07.20032,528,027,0895
    70Novák Martin1000Pionýr Jince11.12.20062,528,027,0906
    7565Marková Markéta1000Šachy Český Brod20.06.20062,525,024,0895
    7655Haase Emil1000ŠK PORG Praha20.05.20081,529,028,0795
    7775Ucháč Prokop1000SK OAZA Praha21.02.20081,528,527,5584
    7858Kalina Šimon1000ŠK Řevnice26.11.20071,031,530,5705
    7963Kupka Filip1000neuvedeno12.08.20030,511,036,5844
    nar. 1995-2000
    13Rous Daniel2057ŠK PORG Praha06.08.19966,033,029,52035
    210Sova Ondřej1892ŠK Magic Žatec14.07.19955,529,526,51888
    37Krupička Josef1948ŠK Smíchov02.07.19985,528,025,01951
    44Jelínek Michal1987SK OAZA Praha29.07.20005,526,524,51868
    58Slovák Kilián1920Sokol Kobylisy26.02.20005,526,023,01812
    611Kotyk Václav1840ŠK Rakovník05.12.19965,030,529,01827
    75Havelka Jan1969ŠK Řevnice03.07.19984,533,530,51865
    815Škvařil Michal1759TJ Bohemians23.04.19974,528,526,01614
    92Franěk Jan2075TJ Bohemians13.07.19964,527,024,01662
    1016Civín Dominik1704ŠK Řevnice20.04.20004,526,024,51636
    1120Zadina Tomáš1644TJ Jince18.02.19974,524,022,51653
    1213Pařízek Vojtěch1809Sokol Kobylisy20.12.20004,523,522,01637
    139Macková Veronika1904TJ Bohemians01.04.19984,031,028,01673
    1414Hochman Jan1777SK Pyrit Příbram06.09.19964,027,025,01598
    1527Kunc Jan1294ŠK Smíchov02.07.19994,022,020,51545
    1635Špinka Karel1250ŠK PORG Praha25.11.19974,021,520,01535
    1719Aubrecht Petr1654TJ Bohemians27.03.20003,530,529,01750
    1824Gorbunov Artemy1473ŠK Aurora-ŠŠ A.Karpova24.12.20013,529,526,01764
    1918Daňhel Lukáš1692TJ Bohemians22.09.19973,527,025,01570
    2029Drobňáková Sandra1250Sokol Brandýs n.L.11.05.19983,525,023,01513
    2112Vrecion Jiří1839ŠK Řevnice24.09.19993,525,022,01538
    226Anaškin Arsenij1966ŠK Aurora-ŠŠ A.Karpova25.06.20003,523,521,51446
    2322Sklenka Jan1613ŠK Řevnice13.06.20003,523,520,51488
    2434Špachta Max1250TJ Bohemians11.08.20003,028,025,01467
    2517Pivoňka Michael1696ŠK Smíchov03.08.19983,026,524,51389
    2621Lhotský Zdeněk1619SK OAZA Praha02.03.20003,025,524,01491
    2723Němcová Kamila1475SK OAZA Praha06.04.20003,025,023,51411
    2828Šilhánek Martin1292TJ Jince23.12.19993,025,023,01429
    2931Pham Thi Erika Tra My1250ŠK Smíchov18.03.19963,022,020,51371
    3033Tikhonov Andrey1250ŠK PORG Praha04.09.19953,021,520,01339
    3126Kopecká Eva1311TJ Pankrác10.11.19963,020,018,51315
    3230Engel Tomáš1250SK OAZA Praha02.07.19993,019,017,51375
    3336Forman Jiří1100Hobby Centrum23.02.19992,517,015,51178
    3425Lavrinčík Radek1354ŠK PORG Praha04.10.20002,023,021,51313
    3540Blažek Daniel1100Gymnázium Opatov20.11.20002,022,521,01064
    3637Sýkora Josef1100ŠK Smíchov02.10.19992,019,518,0954
    3739Šindelář Libor1100Sokol Nebušice20.11.19982,019,017,51115
    3842Pátek Lukáš1000Hobby Centrum26.03.19992,019,017,51026
    391Stárek Stanislav2188TJ Lázně Velké Losiny03.06.19952,016,023,01740
    4032Porteš Pavel1250Sokol Nebušice03.12.19981,522,521,01085
    4138Táborský Ondřej1100ŠK Smíchov16.01.19961,011,517,01012
    4241Nosková Viktorie1000neuvedeno02.10.19970,513,519,0903