Soutěže / 2015-2016 / Soutěže mládeže / Republikové soutěže mládeže

Mistrovství ČR dětí do osmi let 2016

Most, 7.-8.5.2016


    Výsledky na chess-results.com
    Konečné pořadí
    Poř.St.č.JménoRtgKlubNar.BodyBHm.BH.Rp
    Chlapci
    12Brožka Karel1485TJ Sokol Zaječice20089,041,550,02015
    21Fizer Marek1522BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20087,540,552,01424
    37Švarc Kryštof1273Sokol Buštěhrad20097,042,053,01409
    46Hladký Tadeáš1292ŠK Lokomotiva Brno20087,038,550,01336
    518Matůš Jakub1126Sokol Ústí20087,035,545,51324
    64Day Tobiáš1347Unichess20087,035,544,01329
    710Bárta David1231QCC České Budějovice20086,541,053,51413
    819Buchta Bartoloměj1121BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20086,537,549,51296
    923Kubín Tomáš Daniel1100Sokol Postupky20086,535,545,51256
    1016Nguyen Thai Dang Vi1180ŠK Praha Smíchov20086,534,543,01244
    113Nejedlý Radek1393TJ CHS Chotěboř20086,044,057,01331
    125David Adam1300ŠK Libštát20086,040,552,01280
    1325Nejedlý Lukáš1100TJ CHS Chotěboř20086,036,047,01221
    1432Šetina Václav1083ŠK Kuřim20086,036,047,01231
    1514Roček Lukáš1198SK Slavia Orlová20086,034,544,01206
    169Tauš Zdeněk1246MŠŠ Interchess20096,034,042,01169
    1717Jaššo Matěj1162Lokomotiva Krnov20096,033,544,51230
    1812Spousta Vojtěch1227TJ Sokol Hostivice20086,031,541,01191
    1930Jun Robert1084TJ CHS Chotěboř20086,031,540,01158
    2024Kudrna Martin1100Klub šach. Říčany 192520086,031,539,51154
    2111Velkoborský Tadeáš1231Sokol Klatovy20086,030,038,01140
    2247Buzáš Michal1015ŠK Kuřim20085,543,055,01303
    2363Juračák David1000MŠŠ Interchess20085,539,549,51226
    2428Barták Josef1096ŠK Řevnice20095,537,548,51206
    2513Suchý Erik1225Sokol Nebušice20095,536,049,01160
    2695Šlosar Jan10002222 ŠK Polabiny20085,533,041,01115
    2737Velkoborský Jan1058Sokol Klatovy20085,528,538,01141
    2881Pírek David1000SK Řetězárna Č. Ves20105,526,535,51136
    2974Mauer Pavel1000ŠK Frýdlant20085,040,551,51159
    3073Matusík Ondřej1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20085,040,051,01196
    3146Mlýnek Jakub1018TJ JAWA Brodce20105,038,048,01250
    3280Pírek Adam1000SK Řetězárna Č. Ves20085,036,544,51125
    3382Souček Jan1000TJ Sokol Údlice20085,035,545,51116
    3443Klimeš Martin1033ŠK 1921 Zábřeh20085,035,544,51165
    3533Levitner Matěj1081ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové20085,034,544,51104
    3641Jáchymovský Martin1037Sokol Klatovy20085,032,042,01126
    3727Pressler Tobias1099Klub Šach. Říčany 192520085,031,542,01134
    3845Tegda Vojtěch1021Tietz Karlovy Vary20085,031,541,01141
    3944Jezerský Vít1026BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20085,031,040,01117
    4022Hejda Ondřej1102Šach. Akademie VŠTE České Budějovice20085,029,536,51045
    4161Jakubec Vít1000ŠK AD Jičín20085,028,537,51131
    4236Urbánek Lukáš106264. ŠK Plzeň20085,028,536,51043
    4379Pražák Daniel1000Šach. Akademie VŠTE České Budějovice20085,028,536,01122
    4426Tichý Tomáš1100TJ Bohemians Praha20095,027,535,01043
    4534Mastný Leonard1078SK Petřín Plzeň20095,027,034,01049
    4615Sedmihradský Tomáš1195ŠK Spartak Čelakovice20084,535,544,01010
    478Němec Jáchym1247Klub Šach. Říčany 192520084,531,039,01014
    4849Hrbek Jáchym1003Unichess20094,529,539,01086
    4977Osina Jaromír1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20084,529,537,51066
    5072Maršík Ondřej1000TJ Slavia Liberec20094,036,547,51043
    5138Roček Matyáš1056SK Slavia Orlová20084,036,546,51077
    5251Birčák Filip1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20094,036,046,51084
    5384Svoboda Ondřej1000ŠŠPM Lipky HK20094,035,544,51025
    5492Zákutný František10001. Novoborský ŠK20084,033,543,01024
    5590Ziakis Damián1000Lokomotiva Krnov20084,033,542,5994
    5639Váca Viktor1050MŠŠ Interchess20094,033,043,01015
    5762Jun Rostislav1000TJ CHS Chotěboř20104,033,042,01059
    5821Šigut Ondřej1103BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20084,032,542,51001
    5958Havel Tomáš1000ŠK Kuřim20084,032,542,01053
    6042Tůma Hugo1034QCC České Budějovice20084,032,541,51062
    6120Váňa Jan1109ŠK Tachov20104,030,539,5996
    6256Gřundil David1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20084,030,038,01041
    6366Král Jiří1000QCC České Budějovice20084,029,539,51007
    6467Kuželka Vladimír1000ŠK Spartak Ústí n. Labem20084,029,038,51016
    6593Ševčík Pavel1000ŠK Kuřim20084,029,037,51013
    6675Mikoláš Petr1000TJ Klášterec n. Ohří20084,028,036,0985
    6729Fencl Vítek1096ŠK TJ Jiskra H.Brod20084,027,539,51011
    6883Staněk Michal1000TJ Neratovice20084,027,535,01016
    6935Zíka Richard106864. ŠK Plzeň20084,026,034,0957
    7088Veverka Vladimír1000ŠK Most20093,537,046,51001
    7148Mráz Václav1004Klub Šach. Říčany 192520083,527,035,0964
    7268Langmaier Michal1000TJ Kralupy n. Vltavou20093,526,533,0962
    7365Krupka Aleš1000ŠK UNION Louny20083,525,033,5964
    7476Novák Ondřej1000ŠK 64 Plzeň20083,523,530,5937
    7589Yeromenko Bogdan1000ŠK Aurora Praha20083,522,028,5963
    7659Holeček Tadeáš1000ŠK Tachov20083,032,543,0984
    7731Golec Matyáš1083TJ TŽ Třinev20083,030,040,0914
    7887Veselý František1000TJ Město Albrechtice20083,030,039,0945
    7994Šiman Jakub1000CHESS Most20083,028,534,5889
    8040Holásek Tomáš1049ŠK Ústí n. Orlicí20083,025,532,5875
    8186Urbánek Vojtěch100064. ŠK Plzeň20083,025,531,5906
    8291Zmek Jaroslav1000TJ CHS Chotěboř20093,024,030,5881
    8369Macal Jiří1000ŠK Most20083,023,530,5911
    8485Szkandera Matěj1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20093,023,030,0881
    8571Martirosyan David1000ŠK Aurora Praha20103,021,529,5897
    8654David Ondřej1000ŠK Spartak Ústí n. Labem20082,531,542,0919
    8753Chvojsík Nicolas1000ŠACHklub Tábor20082,531,039,5889
    8860Hudeček Jiří1000ŠK Most20082,523,030,0860
    8978Popovič Medard1000ŠK Teplice20082,518,025,0843
    9064Kleker Štěpán1000Klub Šachistů Štětí20092,027,537,0811
    9196Šopek Filip1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20082,027,534,5848
    9255Gorelov Makar1000ŠK Aurora Praha20092,027,035,5821
    9370Martinkovič Adam1000ŠACHklub Tábor20082,024,030,0806
    9452Blecha Martin1000ŠK Kuřim20082,021,029,0721
    9550Batěk Filip1000ŠK Most02001,521,531,5781
    9657Hastrman Vojtěch1000ŠACHklub Tábor20101,516,023,0587
    Dívky
    12Veverková Dorota1195Sokol Tábor20087,538,046,51343
    210Hetfleischová Elen1037Region Panda z.s.20087,041,552,01302
    33Janoušková Adéla1121ŠK Líně20086,542,054,01244
    44Slavíková Barbora1101TJ Spartak Vlašim20086,535,546,01202
    59Řezníčková Sibyla1054ŠK Tachov20086,041,051,51185
    618Hrbková Johana1000Unichess20086,040,050,01208
    71Dobsa Emma1237Unichess20086,038,549,01168
    88Filipová Vanesa1082MŠŠ Interchess20085,536,545,51132
    926Rousková Anežka1000Unichess20085,532,042,51099
    1012Bartečková Denisa1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20085,035,044,01096
    1111Sikorová Jana1034TJ TŽ Třinec20085,034,544,51107
    1230Zádrapová Amálie1000TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín20095,031,040,51101
    1316Capová Marie1000TJ Klášterec n. Ohří20085,030,538,01103
    1424Myšková Veronika1000Klub Šachistů Říčany20084,532,041,01019
    1531Šturmová Tereza1000DDM Kolín20084,531,538,5980
    1621Klekerová Vlasta1000Klub Šachistů Štětí20084,529,537,51025
    175Hamplová Natálie1100ŠK Spartak Chodov20084,527,534,01000
    187Müllerová Elen1100ŠK Spartak Chodov20084,032,542,5982
    1917Habinová Eva1000ŠK Kuřim20084,031,040,01005
    206Kodetová Adriana1100ŠK Karlovy Vary20094,031,039,0961
    2114Buchtová Viktorie1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20104,030,539,51015
    2222Lorencová Viktorie1000PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad20084,027,034,0979
    2315Budinská Andrea1000BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek20103,530,538,5953
    2419Hönig Nelly1000ŠK Most20083,524,532,5931
    2520Kalynčuková Kateřina1000TJ Klášterec n. Ohří20083,030,539,5933
    2625Pecová Melisa1000ŠACHklub Tábor20083,026,535,0901
    2729Zelníková Bára1000ŠK Most20093,021,527,5875
    2827Sirovičová Adriana1000ŠK Most20092,524,532,0845
    2913Brožová Lucie1000PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad20101,527,036,0749
    3023Martinkovičová Nela1000ŠACHklub Tábor20101,524,031,0747
    3128Stepanyshyn Katerina1000ŠK 64 Plzeň20090,028,033,5