Soutěže / 2016-2017 / Soutěže mládeže / Krajské soutěže mládeže / Jednotlivci

Krajský přebor dětí do 8 let 2017

Pravonín, 30.4.2017


    Konečné pořadí
    dívkahost
    Poř.H8D8JménoRtgKlubNar.BodyBHm.BH.S-BRp
    11Barták Josef1861ŠK Řevnice20096,024,533,527,751380
    22Mlýnek Jakub1261TJ Jawa Brodce20106,024,533,527,501432
    3Tichý Tomáš1046TJ Bohemians Praha20096,022,030,025,001484
    43Hrubý Filip1101Sokol Buštěhrad20095,522,031,023,001262
    54Topenčík Bruno1100ŠK Milovice20105,519,028,021,001366
    65Macháček Matěj1000ŠK Zdice20095,019,527,517,501281
    76Mruškovič Ondřej1000ŠK Zdice20115,019,527,516,001223
    87Bernáth Jakub1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.20095,019,028,018,001195
    9Dudarec Elias1000ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad20095,019,028,018,001195
    106Mehes Lukáš1000Sokol Buštěhrad20095,018,026,516,501195
    117Dobeš Matěj1000ŠK Zdice20095,018,025,018,001158
    121Štanderová Natálie1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20095,018,025,016,001170
    138Síleš Jan1177Klub šachistů Říčany 192520094,521,029,015,751123
    149Langmaier Michal1000TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou20094,520,028,514,751154
    1510Škaryd Michal1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20094,519,028,016,251119
    1611Sehnoutka Vojtěch1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520094,022,530,015,001090
    1712Zeman Daniel1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20104,021,028,515,501050
    1813Slánský Jáchym1000Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s.20094,021,028,514,001102
    1914Valenta David1093ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.20094,020,528,512,001187
    2015Němec Mikuláš1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520104,020,528,014,001077
    212Helebrandová Eliška1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20094,020,028,515,251078
    223Pecková Jana1000Sokol Brandýs nad Labem20094,019,528,013,501082
    2316Zeman Tomáš1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20104,019,026,012,001050
    244Škarydová Eliška1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20114,018,026,012,501000
    25Veverka Max1000Sokol Tábor20114,018,024,511,001075
    2617Zarybnický David1000TJ Jince20104,017,024,09,001050
    2718Hock Daniel1073ŠK Milovice20104,016,023,011,501050
    2819Martínek Matěj1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520094,016,023,09,501173
    2920Zeman Matěj1087ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.20093,519,027,010,251007
    3021Kos Patrik1000Šachklub města Dobrovice20093,519,025,09,751025
    3122Pejša Matěj Jakub1000ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.20093,512,518,07,751012
    3223Bednář Marek1000Pravý Hradec, z.s.20093,020,530,011,50987
    3324Vlach Ondřej1000TJ Jince20093,020,527,59,00960
    3425Seidl Richard1000Pravý Hradec, z.s.20113,019,026,58,00975
    355Šťastná Lenka1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20093,019,026,010,00875
    366Mrázová Štěpánka1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.20093,018,025,56,50964
    3726Slabyhoudek Jan1000Pravý Hradec, z.s.20093,018,025,56,00975
    3827Krotký Petr1000ŠK Zdice20093,017,524,07,50950
    397Čábelková Květoslava1000TJ Jince20093,017,523,55,50950
    4028Duda Vít1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20103,017,025,07,001073
    418Nedělová Alžběta1000Pravý Hradec, z.s.20093,014,519,55,00974
    429Slavíková Tereza1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20113,013,019,06,00963
    4329Fuka Jan1000Brandýs nad Labem20102,517,524,06,75910
    4430Šimonic Lukáš1000Uhlířské Janovice20092,515,522,57,50807
    4531Červenka Matyas1000TJ Jince20122,515,522,57,25898
    4610Ondráková Simona1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20112,514,020,05,50908
    4732Križan Jakub1000Pravý Hradec, z.s.20092,017,023,55,50855
    4811Brzková Veronika1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20102,016,524,55,00849
    4933Michajlov Maxim1000ŠK Milovice20102,016,522,53,00867
    5012Cajthamlová Adéla1000TJ Jince20112,016,521,53,00854
    5113Koldovská Nella1000Pravý Hradec, z.s.20092,014,519,54,50727
    5234Vopálka Dan1000ŠK Pravonín20122,014,020,03,00842
    5335Jankovský Filip1000ŠK Pravonín20102,013,518,05,25727
    5436Cacák Matouš1000ŠK Pravonín20112,013,019,05,25727
    5514Burešová Cecílie1000ŠK Pravonín20102,012,517,02,00842
    5615Dlouhá Zdeňka1000TJ Jince20111,012,518,53,50200
    5737Čáp Jakub1000ŠK Pravonín20121,012,518,52,00691